Practice Day - Sat April 6th

7:00 AM - Registration & Tire Desk Open

Practice 1 - 7 minutes
8:00 AM – X30 Junior
8:10 AM – Shifters
8:20 AM – Micro/Mini
8:30 AM – TaG Lt/Hvy
8:40 AM – KA100 Junior
8:50 AM – LO206 Cadet
9:00 AM – LO206 Sr/Ms
9:10 AM – LO206 Junior
9:20 AM – KA100 SR/MS

Practice 2 - 7 minutes
9:30 AM – X30 Junior
9:40 AM – Shifters
9:50 AM – Micro/Mini
10:00 AM – TaG Lt/Hvy
10:10 AM – KA100 Junior
10:20 AM – LO206 Cadet
10:30 AM – LO206 Sr/Ms
10:40 AM – LO206 Junior
10:50 AM – KA100 SR/MS

Practice 3 - 7 minutes
11:00 AM – X30 Junior
11:10 AM – Shifters
11:20 AM – Micro/Mini
11:30 AM – TaG Lt/Hvy
11:40 AM – KA100 Junior
11:50 AM – LO206 Cadet
12:00 PM – LO206 Sr/Ms
12:10 PM – LO206 Junior
12:20 PM – KA100 SR/MS

12:30 PM – LUNCH

Practice 4 - 7 minutes
1:00 PM – X30 Junior
1:10 PM – Shifters
1:20 PM – Micro/Mini
1:30 PM – TaG Lt/Hvy
1:40 PM – KA100 Junior
1:50 PM – LO206 Cadet
2:00 PM – LO206 Sr/Ms
2:10 PM – LO206 Junior
2:20 PM – KA100 SR/MS

Practice 5 - 12 minutes
2:30 PM – X30 Junior
2:45 PM – Shifters
3:00 PM – Micro/Mini
3:15 PM – TaG Lt/Hvy
3:30 PM – KA100 Junior
3:45 PM – LO206 Cadet
4:00 PM – LO206 Sr/Ms
4:15 PM – LO206 Junior
4:30 PM – KA100 SR/MS

Race Day - Sun April 7th

7:00 AM - Registration Open

Warm-Up - 5 minutes
8:00 AM – X30 Junior
8:07 AM – Shifters
8:14 AM – Micro/Mini
8:21 AM – TaG Lt/Hvy
8:28 AM – KA100 Junior
8:35 AM – LO206 Cadet
8:42 AM – LO206 Sr/Ms
8:49 AM – LO206 Junior
8:56 AM – KA100 SR/MS

9:10 AM – Drivers Meeting

Qualifying - 7 minutes
9:35 AM – X30 Junior
9:45 AM – Shifters
9:55 AM – Micro/Mini
10:05 AM – TaG Lt/Hvy
10:15 AM – KA100 Junior
10:25 AM – LO206 Cadet
10:35 AM – LO206 Sr/Ms
10:45 AM – LO206 Junior
10:55 AM – KA100 SR/MS

Pre-Finals - Laps TBA
11:05 AM – X30 Junior
11:20 AM – Shifters
11:35 AM – Micro/Mini
11:50 AM – TaG Lt/Hvy
12:05 PM – KA100 Junior
12:20 PM – LO206 Cadet
12:35 PM – LO206 Sr/Ms
12:50 PM – LO206 Junior
1:05 PM – KA100 SR/MS

Finals - Laps TBA
1:20 PM – X30 Junior
1:40 PM – Shifters
2:00 PM – Micro/Mini
2:20 PM – TaG Lt/Hvy
2:40 PM – KA100 Junior
3:00 PM – LO206 Cadet
3:20 PM – LO206 Sr/Ms
3:40 PM – LO206 Junior
4:00 PM – KA100 SR/MS