Practice Day - Fri June 21st

PARC is hosting this practice.
7:00 AM - Gates Open
12:00 PM - IKF Registration & Tire Desk Open

Practice 1 - 7 minutes
9:00 AM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
9:10 AM – Micro/Mini
9:20 AM – KA100 JR
9:30 AM – KA100 SR/MS
9:40 AM – Shifters
9:50 AM – LO206 JR
10:00 AM – LO206 SR/MS
10:10 AM – LO206 Cadet

Practice 2 - 7 minutes
10:20 AM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
10:30 AM – Micro/Mini
10:40 AM – KA100 JR
10:50 AM – KA100 SR/MS
11:00 AM – Shifters
11:10 AM – LO206 JR
11:20 AM – LO206 SR/MS
11:30 AM – LO206 Cadet

11:40 AM – LUNCH

Practice 3 - 7 minutes
12:10 PM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
12:20 PM – Micro/Mini
12:30 PM – KA100 JR
12:40 PM – KA100 SR/MS
12:50 PM – Shifters
1:00 PM – LO206 JR
1:10 PM – LO206 SR/MS
1:20 PM – LO206 Cadet

Practice 4 - 7 minutes
1:30 PM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
1:40 PM – Micro/Mini
1:50 PM – KA100 JR
2:00 PM – KA100 SR/MS
2:10 PM – Shifters
2:20 PM – LO206 JR
2:30 PM – LO206 SR/MS
2:40 PM – LO206 Cadet

Practice 5 - 12 minutes
2:50 PM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
3:05 PM – Micro/Mini
3:20 PM – KA100 JR
3:35 PM – KA100 SR/MS
3:50 PM – Shifters
4:05 PM – LO206 JR
4:20 PM – LO206 SR/MS
4:35 PM – LO206 Cadet

5:00 PM - Rentals on Track


Round 2 - Sat June 22nd

7:00 AM - Registration Open

Warm-Up - 7 minutes
8:00 AM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
8:10 AM – Micro/Mini
8:20 AM – KA100 JR
8:30 AM – KA100 SR/MS
8:40 AM – Shifters
8:50 AM – LO206 JR
9:00 AM – LO206 SR/MS
9:10 AM – LO206 Cadet

9:25 AM – Driver's Meeting

Qualifying - 7 minutes
9:50 AM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
10:00 AM – Micro/Mini
10:10 AM – KA100 JR
10:20 AM – KA100 SR/MS
10:30 AM – Shifters
10:40 AM – LO206 JR
10:50 AM – LO206 SR/MS
11:00 AM – LO206 Cadet

Pre-Finals - Laps TBA
11:10 AM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
11:25 AM – Micro/Mini
11:40 AM – KA100 JR
11:55 AM – KA100 SR/MS
12:10 PM – LUNCH
12:40 PM – Shifters
12:55 PM – LO206 JR
1:10 PM – LO206 SR/MS
1:25 PM – LO206 Cadet

Finals - Laps TBA
1:40 PM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
2:00 PM – Micro/Mini
2:20 PM – KA100 JR
2:40 PM – KA100 SR/MS
3:00 PM – Shifters
3:20 PM – LO206 JR
3:40 PM – LO206 SR/MS
4:00 PM – LO206 Cadet


Round 3 - Sun June 23rd

7:00 AM - Registration Open

Warm-Up - 7 minutes
8:00 AM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
8:10 AM – Micro/Mini
8:20 AM – KA100 JR
8:30 AM – KA100 SR/MS
8:40 AM – Shifters
8:50 AM – LO206 JR
9:00 AM – LO206 SR/MS
9:10 AM – LO206 Cadet

Qualifying - 7 minutes
9:20 AM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
9:30 AM – Micro/Mini
9:40 AM – KA100 JR
9:50 AM – KA100 SR/MS
10:00 AM – Shifters
10:10 AM – LO206 JR
10:20 AM – LO206 SR/MS
10:30 AM – LO206 Cadet

Pre-Finals - Laps TBA
10:40 AM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
10:55 AM – Micro/Mini
11:10 AM – KA100 JR
11:25 AM – KA100 SR/MS
11:40 AM – Shifters
11:55 AM – LO206 JR
12:10 PM – LUNCH
12:40 PM – LO206 SR/MS
12:55 PM – LO206 Cadet

Finals - Laps TBA
1:10 PM – X30 Jr/TaG Lt/Hvy
1:30 PM – Micro/Mini
1:50 PM – KA100 JR
2:10 PM – KA100 SR/MS
2:30 PM – Shifters
2:50 PM – LO206 JR
3:10 PM – LO206 SR/MS
3:30 PM – LO206 Cadet